Nuffnang Ads

the sibs (;

Friday, January 11, 2013

Serious Talk.


The random pictures about me and myself.

Well, i don't even talk much with those who always teasing me by actions and speech. I hate the way they are. Talking about teasing, and kinda jokes. I do hate that those fucking words! I've been teasing by one of this Barista. And i couldn't mention HIS name. Let it be. And seriously, he such an sarcastically person. Do you like it? Hmm. Crap!

Okay, the post for tonight, it's not about the shit guy. Tonight, ladies night, and Its been awhile for me to update the blog. The diary of my life, in public. The true stories. Having fun in my life at this coming age was hang out with someone who have a lot of money. I don't say that, the person who don't have money, then don't be my friend. I'm talking about the Friendship 'thingii'. Gagaga! I'm talking about the ADVANTAGES! people always take an advantages. Such as money, and alls. But! Whoever, Whatever you do, please make sure. having fun while cares about yourself. I don't hate people. But I do hate someone who always take a chances to get my money, my attentions, and trying to be bitch -.- Hmmm, seriously! :)

No comments:

Post a Comment